Я помню. Я горжусь.

Абрамов Прохор Николаевич Абрамова Раиса Ивановна
Азаров Константин Михайлович Алешков Александр Николаевич
Анфимов Иван Васильевич Анфимова Екатерина Петровна
Аркадий Захарович Альханов Багаев Тимофей Николаевич
Белов Анатолий Михайлович Белов Павел Алексеевич
Беляева Фрида Александровна Беляев Эльбрус Абдуллович
Богатова Раиса Ивановна Бойченко Александр Алексеевич
Болотин Трофим Иванович Болотина Нина Трофимовна
Бухало Константин Григорьевич Василенко Константин Петрович
Вернигора Иван Гаврилович Вернидуб Иван Иванович
Вольваков Николай Савич Волчков Сергей Андреевич
Геворкян Меликсет Хачатурович Гнедашев Павел Егорович
Горностаев Александр Федорович Гришуненков Яков Романович
Гуменников Владимир Иванович Данилкин Иван Федорович
Дерюга Николай Петрович Джураев Тошпулод
Дмитриев Анатолий Ионович Дмитриев Юрий Константинович
Дорисман Яков Залменович Доронин Фёдор Филиппович
Дудник Михайил Филиппович Емельянов Сергей Иванович
Ермаков Сергей Андреевич Ефремов Алексей Павлович
Ефремов Александр Павлович Журавель Тадей Германович
Заборова Валентина Афанасьевна Запевалин Иван Иванович
Запорожец Александра Павловна Игнатьев Василий Афанасьевич
Казачков Георгий Семенович Капранов Евгений Лукич
Карабанов Генрих Иванович Карабанова Клавдия Ивановна
Карякин Дмитрий Егорович Кириченко Яков Михайлович
Кноль Раиса Григорьевна Кобзев Иван Степанович
Козя Иван Трофимович Кольцов Александр Константинович
Кольцов Пётр Александрович Кондратьев Александр Васильевич
Кузнецов Филипп Федорович Летягин Федор Ананьевич
Линовецкий Михаил Григорьевич Лисьев Нестер Нестерович
Лобанов Михаил Лазаревич Малюгин Николай Андреевич
Малюгина Анна Павловна Мартынов Прохор Исаакович
Мартынова Раиса Васильевна Михайлов Пётр Николаевич
Мироненко Вера Ивановна Митин Илья Сергеевич
Морозов Алексей Васильевич Нуждин Николай Васильевич
Осетров Василий Данилович Панков Алексей Алексеевич
Парфенов Иван Уварович Паршин Николай Иванович
Пелихов Иван Тимофеевич Петров Василий Захарович
Поликашев Федор Филиппович Портнова Екатерина Максимовна
Правило Владимир Иванович Пульников Алексей Фомич
Раевская Юлия Борисовна

Рожковы Павел Тимофеевич,

Александр Тимофеевич

и Михаил Тимофеевич

Рыбин Николай Филиппович

Салимов Ахмед
Сапетко Пётр Сереженкин Михаил Афанасьевич
Серёжин Алексей Павлович Синёв Степан Григорьевич
Смирнов Иван Лукич Советин Михаил Константинович
Соловьёв Николай Степанович Степанов Михаил Иванович
Сумцов Даниил Григорьевич Суходолов Егор Власович
Телков Сергей Никанорович Томаев Сослан Екимович
Трубицын Всеволод Иванович Трубицын Юрий Иванович
Тюрин Павел Григорьевич Федоров Степан Нестерович
Ханларова Василиса Фёдоровна Ховрачёв Василий Яковлевич
Чемерисов Никита Фёдорович Чигринский Прокофий Федорович
Чистяков Василий Семенович Шеверда Григорий Александрович
Шилкин Михаил Степанович Щевелёв Павел Кириллович
Щербатюк Григорий Михайлович Юшков Сергей Ильич